Jackson Motor Speedway

  • 1
  • 2
Wheel To Wheel Action Every Saturday Night!

Wheel To Wheel Action Every Saturday Night!

Witness the best short track racing in the south each and every Saturday night. Click to see a full list of events.

Wheel To Wheel Action Every Saturday Night!

Wheel To Wheel Action Every Saturday Night!

Witness the best short track racing in the south each and every Saturday night. Click to see a full list of events.


10/8/2021 - Jackson Motor Speedway

10/8/2021 - Jackson Motor Speedway

Byram, MS

All American 60 - Night 1

Qualifying and Heats for Weekly Racing

Classes

  • CRUSA 604 Crate Late Models27 entries
  • CRUSA 602 Sportsman12 entries
  • CRUSA Street Stocks13 entries
  • Factory Stocks24 entries
  • Hot Shots16 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

CRUSA 604 Crate Late Models

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA -
2 2 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -
3 3 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS -
4 4 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 6 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 1
6 7 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 1
7 5 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS -2
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 1
2 4 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS 2
3 3 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -
4 5 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 1
Top 4 transfer
5 7 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 2
6 1 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS -5
7 6 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS -1
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS -
2 4 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS 2
3 2 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA -1
4 3 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS -
6 6 151 Jim Spurlock Jim Spurlock Arcadia, LA Arcadia, LA -
DNS 7 7 Lance Carroll Lance Carroll Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS -
2 2 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS -
3 4 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
4 3 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA -1
Top 4 transfer
5 5 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS -
6 6 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 16.570
2 6 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 16.606
3 8 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 16.828
4 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 16.888
5 21 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 16.923
6 17 119 Scott Ladner Scott Ladner Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 16.929
7 12 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 16.967
8 11 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 16.982
9 9 2T Tootie Arnold Tootie Arnold Bude, MS Bude, MS 16.996
10 18 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 17.050
11 15 21M Wayne Murphy Wayne Murphy 17.070
12 25 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 17.178
13 16 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.185
14 22 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS 17.216
15 14 C11 Cliff Williams Cliff Williams Star, MS Star, MS 17.247
16 23 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 17.271
17 1 01 Ronnie Graham Ronnie Graham RICHTON, MS RICHTON, MS 17.446
18 5 8 Tyler Owens Tyler Owens Calhoun, LA Calhoun, LA 17.453
19 26 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 17.605
20 24 7C Pace Cameron Pace Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.630
21 19 20 Jason Jarrell Jason Jarrell Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.636
22 3 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 17.722
23 10 151 Jim Spurlock Jim Spurlock Arcadia, LA Arcadia, LA 17.755
24 13 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson 17.936
25 2 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 18.085
26 20 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 18.168
DNS 27 7 Lance Carroll Lance Carroll Bastrop, LA Bastrop, LA 18.168

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 15 Clayton Stuckey Clayton Stuckey Shreveport, LA Shreveport, LA 16.572
2 8 21 Ryan Colby Ryan Colby Chatham, MS Chatham, MS 16.586
3 6 C11JR Chase Williams Chase Williams Star, MS Star, MS 16.587
4 25 19 Jamie Burford Jamie Burford Keatchie, LA Keatchie, LA 16.601
5 4 84 Randall Beckwith Randall Beckwith Kilmichael, MS Kilmichael, MS 16.676
6 11 J8 Bobby Jordan Bobby Jordan McCarley, MS McCarley, MS 16.815
7 23 33 Sid Scarbrough Sid Scarbrough Florence, MS Florence, MS 16.833
8 7 27 Chase Delrio Chase Delrio West Monroe, LA West Monroe, LA 16.866
9 22 15J Joshua Thomas Joshua Thomas Lake Amanda, MS Lake Amanda, MS 16.989
10 16 26 Cole Cameron Cole Cameron Hattiesburg, MS Hattiesburg, MS 17.007
11 21 10 Jason Henry Jason Henry Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 17.022
12 26 47 Shannon Lee Shannon Lee Lumberton, MS Lumberton, MS 17.083
13 10 151 Jim Spurlock Jim Spurlock Arcadia, LA Arcadia, LA 17.089
14 18 G4 Riley Sheedy Riley Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 17.109
15 13 58 Van Richardson Van Richardson 17.171
16 2 630 Robert Easley Robert Easley Osyka, MS Osyka, MS 17.268
17 3 24 Jake Elam Jake Elam Senatobia, MS Senatobia, MS 17.436

CRUSA 602 Sportsman

6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 1
2 1 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS -1
3 4 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
4 3 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -1
5 5 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS -
6 6 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS -
All transfer
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS -
2 4 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 2
3 3 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS -
4 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr Claude Brewer Jr Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 1
5 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS 1
6 2 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -4
All transfer

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 12 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS 17.097
2 3 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS 17.244
3 4 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 17.338
4 11 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 17.535
5 10 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 17.564
6 2 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS 17.681
7 7 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS 17.960
8 8 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 18.184
9 9 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS 18.444
10 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr Claude Brewer Jr Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 18.448
11 1 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS 20.189
12 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS 20.189

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 3 Claude Brewer Jr Claude Brewer Jr Jackson, MS Jackson, MS
2 12 20 Bailey Callahan Bailey Callahan Weir, MS Weir, MS
3 10 BI11 Bill Dunaway Bill Dunaway Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
4 9 73 Billy Ellington Billy Ellington Carthage, MS Carthage, MS
5 2 55 Aaron Fitzhugh Aaron Fitzhugh Lena, MS Lena, MS
6 1 38 drew harrell drew harrell Starkville, MS Starkville, MS
7 11 9 Ellie Hughes Ellie Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS
8 8 31 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS
9 3 8 Zack Owens Zack Owens Pearl, MS Pearl, MS
10 6 4R Brandon Runyan Brandon Runyan Wesson, MS Wesson, MS
11 4 5E Eli Thomas Eli Thomas Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS
12 7 C4 Devin Whatley Devin Whatley Florence, MS Florence, MS

CRUSA Street Stocks

6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS -
2 2 999 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
3 4 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 1
4 3 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS -1
5 5 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
DNS 6 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS 1
2 1 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS -1
3 5 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
4 4 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
5 3 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA -2
DNS 6 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 2 Lee Ray Lee Ray Columbus, MS Columbus, MS 18.481
2 9 G4 Shelby Sheedy Shelby Sheedy French Camp, MS French Camp, MS 18.561
3 4 999 Carl Kilgore Carl Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 18.676
4 1 18B Andrew Boleware Andrew Boleware Union, MS Union, MS 18.791
5 6 2J Jaxon Moore Jaxon Moore Grenada, MS Grenada, MS 18.848
6 3 2H WOODY HUGHES WOODY HUGHES Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 18.993
7 5 2K Gregory Knight Gregory Knight Franklinton, LA Franklinton, LA 19.025
8 2 711 James Bradshaw James Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 19.083
9 8 R1 Jamie Rochell Jamie Rochell Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 19.564
10 12 10T Anthony Thoman Anthony Thoman Florence, MS Florence, MS 44.500
DNS 10 74X Matt Stacy Matt Stacy Crossett, AR Crossett, AR 44.500
DNS 11 360 Nathan Taylor Nathan Taylor Angie, LA Angie, LA 44.500

Factory Stocks

6 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS -
2 3 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 1
3 2 7 Jody Kelley Jody Kelley Bono, AR Bono, AR -1
4 4 42S Ben Sojourner Ben Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 23M Maicy Orzechowski Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
6 6 25C Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -
6 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
2 3 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 1
3 1 13 Jeff Collum Jeff Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS -2
4 5 11A MATT FITZHUGH MATT FITZHUGH Terry, MS Terry, MS 1
Top 4 transfer
5 6 9 Lauren Evans Lauren Evans Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
6 4 08 Bud Bradshaw Bud Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -2
6 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -
2 2 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS -
3 3 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS -
4 4 25S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Learned, MS Learned, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 5 LS1 Jay Collum Jay Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS -
DNS 6 12 Daniel Manning Daniel Manning Florence, MS Florence, MS -
6 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL -
2 3 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 1
3 5 34 Scott Welch Scott Welch Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 2
4 4 24/7 John Brannon John Brannon FOREST, MS FOREST, MS -
Top 4 transfer
5 2 17 Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS -3
DNS 6 44M Colby Mullins Colby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 13 28L JOSH LAMBERT JOSH LAMBERT BROOKEHAVEN, MS BROOKEHAVEN, MS 19.251
2 5 13 Jeff Collum Jeff Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS 19.289
3 10 11J Josh Jennings Josh Jennings Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 19.348
4 11 20 John Johnson John Johnson Ethelsville, AL Ethelsville, AL 19.404
5 12 7 Jody Kelley Jody Kelley Bono, AR Bono, AR 19.490
6 21 42 MATT SOJOURNER MATT SOJOURNER Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 19.517
7 22 53 Scooter Ware Scooter Ware West Point, MS West Point, MS 19.626
8 15 17 Ben Mathis Ben Mathis Brookhaven, MS Brookhaven, MS 19.640
9 3 14B BLAIZE CHATHAM BLAIZE CHATHAM Florence, MS Florence, MS 19.701
10 19 5 Dustin Rushing Dustin Rushing Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 19.755
11 6 11 Cody Cooper Cody Cooper Magnolia, MS Magnolia, MS 19.807
12 18 1R Austin Rodgers Austin Rodgers Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 19.811
13 24 42S Ben Sojourner Ben Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 19.925
14 1 08 Bud Bradshaw Bud Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 20.095
15 20 25S Ryan Smith Ryan Smith Learned, MS Learned, MS 20.099
16 2 24/7 John Brannon John Brannon FOREST, MS FOREST, MS 20.206
17 17 23M Maicy Orzechowski Maicy Orzechowski Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 20.303
18 8 11A MATT FITZHUGH MATT FITZHUGH Terry, MS Terry, MS 20.325
19 4 LS1 Jay Collum Jay Collum Eupora, MS Eupora, MS 20.375
20 23 34 Scott Welch Scott Welch Braxton , MS Braxton , MS 20.442
21 9 25C Brian Jenkins Brian Jenkins Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 20.663
22 7 9 Lauren Evans Lauren Evans Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 20.810
23 14 12 Daniel Manning Daniel Manning Florence, MS Florence, MS 20.810
DNS 16 44M Colby Mullins Colby Mullins Coila, MS Coila, MS 20.810

Hot Shots

5 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 SAM ARENDER SAM ARENDER Raleigh, MS Raleigh, MS -
2 2 49 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA -
3 3 38 Chris Rogers Chris Rogers Picayune, MS Picayune, MS -
4 5 33 Bridget Saxton Bridget Saxton Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 1
5 8 14H Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 3
6 4 02JR Chris Kilgore Chris Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS -2
7 7 3S Christi Powell Christi Powell Hot Coffee, MS Hot Coffee, MS -
8 6 08JR Prestyn Bradshaw Prestyn Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -2
5 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 98 STEVE GILMORE STEVE GILMORE Avery, TX Avery, TX -
2 3 YUP George Honeycutt George Honeycutt Walker, LA Walker, LA 1
3 2 42 Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS -1
4 5 7X David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 1
5 4 7 Justin Dillon Justin Dillon -1
6 6 8JR Kobee Bradshaw Kobee Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS -
7 7 EPS Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders -
DNS 8 14 Aimee Foster Aimee Foster Pride, LA Pride, LA -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 1 SAM ARENDER SAM ARENDER Raleigh, MS Raleigh, MS 20.451
2 7 98 STEVE GILMORE STEVE GILMORE Avery, TX Avery, TX 20.624
3 16 49 Phillip Wallace Phillip Wallace Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 20.647
4 15 42 Magen Sojourner Magen Sojourner Crystal Springs, MS Crystal Springs, MS 20.917
5 12 38 Chris Rogers Chris Rogers Picayune, MS Picayune, MS 21.111
6 9 YUP George Honeycutt George Honeycutt Walker, LA Walker, LA 21.194
7 10 02JR Chris Kilgore Chris Kilgore Greenville, MS Greenville, MS 21.608
8 5 7 Justin Dillon Justin Dillon 21.661
9 14 33 Bridget Saxton Bridget Saxton Jackson, MS Jackson, MS 21.689
10 4 7X David Davis David Davis Denham Springs, LA Denham Springs, LA 21.777
11 3 08JR Prestyn Bradshaw Prestyn Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 22.194
12 2 8JR Kobee Bradshaw Kobee Bradshaw Mendenhall, MS Mendenhall, MS 22.933
13 11 3S Christi Powell Christi Powell Hot Coffee, MS Hot Coffee, MS 23.248
14 13 EPS Anthony Sanders Anthony Sanders 24.014
15 8 14H Paul Haynes Paul Haynes Indianola, MS Indianola, MS 25.456
DNS 6 14 Aimee Foster Aimee Foster Pride, LA Pride, LA 25.456

600cc Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 1
2 1 57 Tyler Broome Tyler Broome Carson , MS Carson , MS -1
3 4 C4 Colby Hillhouse Colby Hillhouse Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 1
4 6 12C Cade McAlpin Cade McAlpin Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS 2
5 7 11 Greg McLendon Greg McLendon Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
6 9 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS 3
7 5 81 Brett McAlpin Brett McAlpin Cato, MS Cato, MS -2
8 8 L37 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS -
9 3 14 Kevin Davis Kevin Davis Brandon, MS Brandon, MS -6
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 57 Tyler Broome Tyler Broome Carson , MS Carson , MS 2
2 4 14 Kevin Davis Kevin Davis Brandon, MS Brandon, MS 2
3 5 81 Brett McAlpin Brett McAlpin Cato, MS Cato, MS 2
4 6 11 Greg McLendon Greg McLendon Florence, MS Florence, MS 2
5 2 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS -3
6 1 99 Carey Pruitt Carey Pruitt Sandersville, MS Sandersville, MS -5
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS 1
2 4 C4 Colby Hillhouse Colby Hillhouse Bruce, MS Bruce, MS 2
3 3 12C Cade McAlpin Cade McAlpin Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS -
4 5 L37 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS 1
DNS 1 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS -
All transfer

Hot Laps 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 57 Tyler Broome Tyler Broome Carson , MS Carson , MS
2 3 18 Tyler Clark Tyler Clark Ellisville, MS Ellisville, MS
3 10 L37 Scott Craft Scott Craft Purvis, MS Purvis, MS
4 7 14 Kevin Davis Kevin Davis Brandon, MS Brandon, MS
5 8 C4 Colby Hillhouse Colby Hillhouse Bruce, MS Bruce, MS
6 9 81 Brett McAlpin Brett McAlpin Cato, MS Cato, MS
7 6 12C Cade McAlpin Cade McAlpin Sumrall, MS Sumrall, MS
8 11 11 Greg McLendon Greg McLendon Florence, MS Florence, MS
9 1 99 Carey Pruitt Carey Pruitt Sandersville, MS Sandersville, MS
10 4 351 Chris Smith Chris Smith Petal, MS Petal, MS
11 2 41 Jeremy Walker Jeremy Walker Florence, MS Florence, MS

Upcoming Events

Schedule TBA


Our Partners

Roger Dabbs Chevrolet
Alpha Specialties
Bradys Heating and Cooling
Coopers Country Meat Packers
Halls Towing Service
Hayles Towing And Recovery
Jackson Powertrain
Rock Auto Parts
Wendys
Whelen

Contact Us